List of Former Star Trek Cast and Crew (1980): Difference between revisions
From Battlestar Wiki, the free, open content Battlestar Galactica encyclopedia and episode guide
m (→Cast: +Chip Lucia) |
m (→Cast: +Booth Colman) |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bob Bralver]] || [[MemoryAlpha:Grant|Lieutenant Grant]] || ''TOS'' || "[[MemoryAlpha:Friday's Child|Friday's Child]]" | | [[Bob Bralver]] || [[MemoryAlpha:Grant|Lieutenant Grant]] || ''TOS'' || "[[MemoryAlpha:Friday's Child|Friday's Child]]" | ||
|- | |||
| [[Booth Colman]] || [[MemoryAlpha:Penno|Penno]] || ''[[MemoryAlpha:Star Trek: Voyager|VOY]]'' || "[[MemoryAlpha:Nemesis (episode)|Nemesis]]" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ted Gehring]] || [[MemoryAlpha:United States law enforcement personnel#Police Officer (Assignment:Earth)|Second policeman]] || ''TOS'' || "[[MemoryAlpha:Assignment: Earth|Assignment: Earth]]" | | [[Ted Gehring]] || [[MemoryAlpha:United States law enforcement personnel#Police Officer (Assignment:Earth)|Second policeman]] || ''TOS'' || "[[MemoryAlpha:Assignment: Earth|Assignment: Earth]]" | ||
Line 24: | Line 26: | ||
| [[Erik Holland]] || [[MemoryAlpha:Ekor|Ekor]] || ''TOS'' || "[[MemoryAlpha:Wink of an Eye|Wink of an Eye]]" | | [[Erik Holland]] || [[MemoryAlpha:Ekor|Ekor]] || ''TOS'' || "[[MemoryAlpha:Wink of an Eye|Wink of an Eye]]" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Chip Lucia]] || [[MemoryAlpha:Ves Alkar|Ves Alkar]]<br>[[MemoryAlpha:Mabus|Mabus]]<br>[[MemoryAlpha:Keene|Keene]] || ''[[MemoryAlpha:Star Trek: The Next Generation|TNG]]''<br>'' | | [[Chip Lucia]] || [[MemoryAlpha:Ves Alkar|Ves Alkar]]<br>[[MemoryAlpha:Mabus|Mabus]]<br>[[MemoryAlpha:Keene|Keene]] || ''[[MemoryAlpha:Star Trek: The Next Generation|TNG]]''<br>''VOY''<br>''[[MemoryAlpha:Star Trek: Enterprise|ENT]]'' || "[[MemoryAlpha:Man of the People (episode)|Man of the People]]"<br>"[[MemoryAlpha:Alliances (episode)|Alliances]]"<br>"[[MemoryAlpha:Fortunate Son (episode)|Fortunate Son]]" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ken Lynch]] || [[MemoryAlpha:Vanderberg|Vanderberg]] || ''TOS'' || "[[MemoryAlpha:The Devil in the Dark|The Devil in the Dark]]" | | [[Ken Lynch]] || [[MemoryAlpha:Vanderberg|Vanderberg]] || ''TOS'' || "[[MemoryAlpha:The Devil in the Dark|The Devil in the Dark]]" |
Latest revision as of 05:36, 10 September 2008
Part of the series on | |
This is the list of former Star Trek Cast and Crew who worked on Galactica 1980.
Star Trek Acronyms
- TOS: The Original Series
- TNG: The Next Generation
- DS9: Deep Space Nine
- VOY: Voyager
- ENT: Enterprise