List of Former Chris Carter Productions Cast and Crew: Difference between revisions
From Battlestar Wiki, the free, open content Battlestar Galactica encyclopedia and episode guide
m (→The X-Files: +Heike Brandstatter and Coreen Mayrs) |
m (→The X-Files: +Michael Rogers) |
||
Line 234: | Line 234: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Callum Keith Rennie]] || Various || "[[w:Lazarus (The X-Files)|Lazarus]]" (Tommy), "[[w:Fresh Bones|Fresh Bones]]" (The Groundskeeper) | | [[Callum Keith Rennie]] || Various || "[[w:Lazarus (The X-Files)|Lazarus]]" (Tommy), "[[w:Fresh Bones|Fresh Bones]]" (The Groundskeeper) | ||
|- | |||
| [[Michael Rogers]] || Various || "[[w:Fallen Angel (The X-Files)|Fallen Angel]]" (Lt. Griffin), "Colony" (Crewman #1) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Gabrielle Rose]] || Various || "[[w:Deep Throat (The X-Files episode)|Deep Throat]]" (Anita Budahas), "The Host" (Dr. Zenzola) | | [[Gabrielle Rose]] || Various || "[[w:Deep Throat (The X-Files episode)|Deep Throat]]" (Anita Budahas), "The Host" (Dr. Zenzola) | ||
Line 247: | Line 249: | ||
| [[Sebastian Spence]] || Deputy Barney Paster || "[[w:Home (The X-Files)|Home]]" | | [[Sebastian Spence]] || Deputy Barney Paster || "[[w:Home (The X-Files)|Home]]" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Brent Stait]] || Various || " | | [[Brent Stait]] || Various || "Fallen Angel" (Corporal Taylor), "Tunguska" (Timothy Mayhew), "Terma" (Timothy Mayhew) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Malcolm Stewart]] || Various || "Pilot" (Dr. Glass), "3" (Commander Carver), "Avatar" (Agent Bonnecaze), "Tunguska" (Dr. Sacks), "Terma" (Dr. Sacks) | | [[Malcolm Stewart]] || Various || "Pilot" (Dr. Glass), "3" (Commander Carver), "Avatar" (Agent Bonnecaze), "Tunguska" (Dr. Sacks), "Terma" (Dr. Sacks) |
Revision as of 00:52, 14 December 2008
| |||||
Part of the series on | |