List of Former Chris Carter Productions Cast and Crew: Difference between revisions
From Battlestar Wiki, the free, open content Battlestar Galactica encyclopedia and episode guide
(Expanding.) |
m (→Crew: Including Winrich Kolbe) |
||
Line 272: | Line 272: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ron Blecker]] || Technical advisor || Unknown | | [[Ron Blecker]] || Technical advisor || Unknown | ||
|- | |||
| [[Winrich Kolbe]] || Director || "Kingdom Come", "Force Majeure", "Lamentation", "Broken World" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mike Mitchell]] || Stunt coordinator (2nd unit) || "Pilot" | | [[Mike Mitchell]] || Stunt coordinator (2nd unit) || "Pilot" |
Revision as of 18:30, 12 August 2008
| |||||
Part of the series on | |