List of Former Chris Carter Productions Cast and Crew: Difference between revisions
From Battlestar Wiki, the free, open content Battlestar Galactica encyclopedia and episode guide
m (→The X-Files: Including Biski Gugushe) |
m (→The Lone Gunmen: Including Rekha Sharma) |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Garvin Cross]] || Navigator || "Pilot" | | [[Garvin Cross]] || Navigator || "Pilot" | ||
|- | |||
| [[Rekha Sharma]] || First EMT || "Cap'n Toby" | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:46, 24 July 2008
| |||||
Part of the series on | |