List of Nielsen ratings (TRS): Difference between revisions
From Battlestar Wiki, the free, open content Battlestar Galactica encyclopedia and episode guide
(Expanding.) |
(Expanding.) |
||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Black Market]] || 2006-01-27 || 1.8 | | [[Black Market]] || 2006-01-27 || 1.8 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Scar]] || 2006-02-03 || 1.9 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sacrifice]] || 2006-02-10 || 1.8 | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Captain's Hand]] || 2006-02-17 || 1.7 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Downloaded]] || 2006-02-24 || 1.8 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lay Down Your Burdens, Part I]] || 2006-03-03 || 1.8 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lay Down Your Burdens, Part II]] || 2006-04-10 || 1.9 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Occupation]] || 2006-10-06 || 1.8 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Precipice]] || 2006-10-06 || 1.8 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Exodus, Part I]] || 2006-10-13 || 1.6 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Exodus, Part II]] || 2006-10-20 || 1.5 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Collaborators]] || 2006-10-27 || 1.4 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Torn]] || 2006-11-03 || 1.5 | |||
|- | |||
| [[A Measure of Salvation]] || 2006-11-10 || 1.5 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hero]] || 2006-11-17 || 1.3 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Unfinished Business]] || 2006-12-01 || 1.3 | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Passage]] || 2006-12-08 || 1.3 | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Eye of Jupiter]] || 2006-12-15 || 1.4 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rapture]] || 2007-01-21 || 1.4 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Taking a Break From All Your Worries]] || 2007-01-28 || 1.5 | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Woman King]] || 2007-02-11 || 1.2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[A Day in the Life]] || 2007-02-18 || 1.2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dirty Hands]] || 2007-02-25 || 1.1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Maelstrom]] || 2007-03-04 || 1.1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Son Also Rises]] || 2007-03-11 || 1.2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Crossroads, Part I]] || 2007-03-18 || 1.4 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Crossroads, Part II]] || 2007-03-25 || 1.2 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:57, 22 August 2007
| |||||
This is the list of Nielsen ratings the re-imagined Battlestar Galactica has received.