List of Former Glen Larson Productions Cast and Crew: Difference between revisions
From Battlestar Wiki, the free, open content Battlestar Galactica encyclopedia and episode guide
Line 162: | Line 162: | ||
| [[William Daniels]] || K.I.T.T. (voice) || Entire Series Run | | [[William Daniels]] || K.I.T.T. (voice) || Entire Series Run | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Anne Lockhart]] || Sherry Benson || "Good Day at White Rock" | |||
|- | |||
| [[Anne Lockhart]] || Jennifer Shell || "Return to Cadiz" | |||
|- | |||
| [[Eddie Firestone]] || Sammy Phillips || "Slammin' Sammy's Stunt Show Spectacular" | | [[Eddie Firestone]] || Sammy Phillips || "Slammin' Sammy's Stunt Show Spectacular" | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 19:33, 25 January 2012
| |||||
Part of the series on | |