List of Former Glen Larson Productions Cast and Crew: Difference between revisions
From Battlestar Wiki, the free, open content Battlestar Galactica encyclopedia and episode guide
m (+Vernon Weddle) |
m (→Quincy, M.E.: +Gordon Haight) |
||
Line 284: | Line 284: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Anthony De Longis]] || Russell || "Has Anybody Here Seen Quincy?" | | [[Anthony De Longis]] || Russell || "Has Anybody Here Seen Quincy?" | ||
|- | |||
| [[Gordon Haight]] || Scott Westlake || "No Way to Treat a Flower" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Michael Horsley]] || Lt. Anders || "Scream to the Skies" | | [[Michael Horsley]] || Lt. Anders || "Scream to the Skies" |
Revision as of 07:22, 21 June 2010
| |||||
Part of the series on | |