List of Sci Fi Channel airdates (TOS): Difference between revisions
From Battlestar Wiki, the free, open content Battlestar Galactica encyclopedia and episode guide
(Combined months, delinked and so forth. I'm as tired as I shouldn't be. Night.) |
(→2005: Adding Oct marathon.) |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- class="infoboxheader" | |- class="infoboxheader" | ||
!Day !! Hour !! Episode | !Day !! Hour !! Episode | ||
|- | |||
| 10/07/2005 || 8:00 am || [[The Lost Warrior]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10/07/2005 || 9:00 am || [[Murder on the Rising Star]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10/07/2005 || 10:00 am—11:00 am || [[Greetings from Earth]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10/07/2005 || 12:00 pm || [[Baltar's Escape]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10/07/2005 || 1:00 pm || [[Experiment in Terra]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10/07/2005 || 2:00 pm || [[Take the Celestra]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10/07/2005 || 3:00 pm || [[The Hand of God (TOS)|The Hand of God]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 11/10/2005 || 8:00 am || [[Lost Planet of the Gods, Part I]] | | 11/10/2005 || 8:00 am || [[Lost Planet of the Gods, Part I]] |
Revision as of 19:47, 2 April 2008
This is the list of Sci Fi Channel airdates for the original Battlestar Galactica.